RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
you RUN the place
1200 Cresta Road, Colorado Springs, Colorado, 80906, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
James Jones
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Dakota Ridge Invitational
- Apr 18, 2015
Dakota Ridge High School, 13399 W. Coal Mine Ave., Littleton, CO, US, 80127
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arvada West
Battle Mountain
Bear Creek
Berthoud
Castle View
Chatfield
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
Dakota Ridge
Fort Collins
Fort Morgan
Glenwood Springs
Green Mountain
Heritage
Middle Park
Mountain Vista
Mullen
Palmer Ridge
Rampart
Regis Jesuit
Skyview
St Mary's (CS)
ThunderRidge
Vail Christian
Vista Ridge
Wheat Ridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cohn, Nick
12
Dakota Ridge
10.98
+1.1
6
10
2
Ojennes, Caleb
11
Palmer Ridge
11.01
+1.1
6
8
3
McElroy, Marcus
10
Mullen
11.07
+1.1
6
7
4
Stowers, Eric
12
Vista Ridge
11.12
+1.1
6
6
5
Cumber, Christian
10
Mullen
11.15
+1.1
6
5
6
Makatura, Donte
11
Arvada West
11.20
+1.1
6
4
7
Kelley, Preston
12
Fort Collins
11.27
+1.8
5
3
8
Johnson, Olabisi
12
Bear Creek
11.28
+1.1
6
2
10
Boylen, Brian
12
Palmer Ridge
11.33
+1.8
5
11.32
11
Preston, Mikhail
11
Rampart
11.33
+1.8
5
11.32
9
Howes, Cole
11
Arvada West
11.33
+1.8
5
1
12
Pappas, Cole
12
Palmer Ridge
11.36
+1.8
5
13
Randolph, To'mas
11
Bear Creek
11.46
+1.1
6
14
Wessbecker, Blake
12
Castle View
11.47w
+2.3
4
15
Markey, Sam
10
Cherry Creek
11.49w
+2.3
4
16
Lujan, Jeremy
11
Dakota Ridge
11.51
+1.8
5
17
Addison, Jacob
10
Chatfield
11.55w
+2.3
4
11.54
18
Batchelder, Tim
11
Glenwood Springs
11.55
+1.8
5
11.54
19
Demello, Shane
12
Fort Collins
11.58
+1.8
5
11.57
20
Bostak, Sam
11
Fort Collins
11.58w
+2.3
4
11.57
21
Evans, Jack
11
Wheat Ridge
11.59
+1.1
6
22
Vivens, A'Jon
9
Mullen
11.64
+1.6
2
23
Brock, Kyle
9
Castle View
11.71w
+2.5
3
24
Lewis, Samuel
10
Arvada West
11.75
+1.6
2
25
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
11.81w
+2.3
4
26
Bigornia, Jordan
12
Bear Creek
11.82w
+2.3
4
27
Pierce, Joshua
11
Wheat Ridge
11.87
+1.8
5
11.86
28
Rodriguez, Irvin
12
Battle Mountain
11.87w
+2.3
4
11.86
29
Gasper, David
9
Glenwood Springs
11.98w
+2.5
3
30
Gaffin, Morgan
9
Castle View
11.99
+1.6
2
31
Wunsch, Elliot
12
Fort Morgan
12.05w
+2.3
4
32
Le, Justin
11
Mountain Vista
12.11
+1.6
2
33
Bishop-Falu, Xavier
10
Rampart
12.12w
+2.5
3
34
McCurdy, Lucas
9
Cherry Creek
12.18
+1.6
2
35
Crisofulli, Tanner
12
Battle Mountain
12.29w
+2.5
1
36
Rowe, Luis
10
Battle Mountain
12.32
+1.6
2
37
Le, Michael
11
Dakota Ridge
12.34
+1.6
2
38
Trejo, Alex
10
Glenwood Springs
12.37w
+2.5
1
39
Mietzner, Graeme
11
Mountain Vista
12.56w
+2.5
1
40
Larson, Calvin
9
Skyview
12.83w
+2.5
1
41
Hollander, Jack
10
Skyview
13.56w
+2.5
1
42
DeJager, Brandt
9
Skyview
13.78w
+2.5
1
--
Pingrey, Patrick
10
Rampart
FSw
+2.3
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ojennes, Caleb
11
Palmer Ridge
21.72w
+3.5
7
10
2
Pappas, Cole
12
Palmer Ridge
22.25w
+3.5
7
8
3
Evans, Jack
11
Wheat Ridge
22.48w
+3.5
7
7
4
Kembel, Tate
10
Fort Morgan
22.73w
+3.5
7
6
5
Stowers, Eric
12
Vista Ridge
23.16w
+3.5
7
5
6
Hogoboom, Hayden
11
Arvada West
23.18w
+2.8
5
4
7
Craft, Javier
11
Cherry Creek
23.28w
+3.5
7
3
8
Delfeld, Robert
12
St Mary's (CS)
23.33w
+2.8
5
2
9
Brock, Kyle
9
Castle View
23.53w
+2.8
5
1
10
Coburn, Bruce
12
Fort Collins
23.55w
+3.5
7
11
Espinoza, James
10
Palmer Ridge
23.62w
+2.8
5
12
Briggs, Jack
10
Fort Collins
23.62
+1.6
6
13
Laliberte-Merril, Noah
11
Fort Collins
23.65
+1.6
6
14
Lewis, Samuel
10
Arvada West
23.77w
+3.9
4
15
Yorgov, Vasko
12
Heritage
23.87w
+3.9
4
16
Batchelder, Tim
11
Glenwood Springs
23.88w
+3.9
4
17
Bristol, Conrad
11
Chatfield
24.03w
+3.9
4
18
Pingrey, Patrick
10
Rampart
24.04
+1.6
6
19
Owen, Riley
12
Battle Mountain
24.05
+1.6
6
20
Martinez, Steven
11
Bear Creek
24.11w
+3.7
1
21
Daniels, Mason
12
Vail Christian
24.14w
+2.8
5
22
Rodriguez, Irvin
12
Battle Mountain
24.16
+1.6
6
23
Villegas, Ismael
10
Glenwood Springs
24.44w
+3.5
3
24
Vondran, David
12
Wheat Ridge
24.46w
+2.2
2
25
Le, Justin
11
Mountain Vista
24.54w
+2.2
2
26
Gasper, David
9
Glenwood Springs
24.60w
+3.9
4
27
Oliver, Gabe
11
Bear Creek
24.65w
+3.7
1
28
Cass, Reid
10
Arvada West
24.67w
+2.8
5
29
Bishop-Falu, Xavier
10
Rampart
24.70
+1.6
6
30
McCurdy, Lucas
9
Cherry Creek
24.72w
+3.5
3
31
Sutton, Paris
9
Dakota Ridge
24.88w
+3.5
3
32
Crisofulli, Tanner
12
Battle Mountain
25.03w
+2.2
2
33
Sugg, Colin
11
Heritage
25.04w
+3.9
4
34
Brown, Lavios
11
Mullen
25.06w
+3.5
3
35
McIntosh, Emerson
12
Heritage
25.27w
+2.2
2
36
Albrechtsen, Aaron
9
Mountain Vista
25.28w
+2.2
2
37
Cronin, Josh
9
Chatfield
25.34w
+3.5
3
38
Sneed, Thomas
10
Castle View
25.64w
+2.8
5
39
Sanchez, Brian
10
Bear Creek
25.89w
+2.2
2
40
Martin, Andrew
11
Dakota Ridge
26.34w
+3.7
1
41
Wilson, Jordon
9
Skyview
26.68w
+2.2
2
42
Baldwin, Nicholas
11
St Mary's (CS)
26.89w
+3.7
1
43
Boyd, Nicolas
11
Dakota Ridge
27.07w
+3.7
1
44
Lee, Tristan
9
Skyview
27.16w
+3.7
1
45
Neujahr, Dalton
9
Skyview
34.73w
+3.7
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Book, Daniel
12
Cherry Creek
49.89
6
10
2
Delfeld, Robert
12
St Mary's (CS)
51.32
6
8
3
Goodstein, Garrett
12
Glenwood Springs
51.37
6
7
4
Kenner, Matt
12
Heritage
52.30
6
6
5
Cooper, Austin
11
Cherry Creek
52.65
6
5
6
Castro, Cameron
11
Fort Collins
52.71
5
4
7
Martinez, Steven
11
Bear Creek
52.78
5
3
8
Gaspar, Isaac
11
Heritage
52.96
6
2
9
Schreffler, Brian
10
Castle View
53.28
5
1
10
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
53.85
5
11
Boylen, Brian
12
Palmer Ridge
54.47
1
12
Foster, Caden
9
Mountain Vista
54.59
4
13
Stroz, Ryan
11
Castle View
54.70
5
14
Meadows, Jeremy
10
Palmer Ridge
54.73
4
15
Asare, Kwabena
11
Arvada West
54.74
4
16
Daniels, Mason
12
Vail Christian
54.76
5
17
Burns, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
54.79
4
18
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
55.65
4
19
Izmirian, Matt
12
Bear Creek
55.78
5
20
Fielder, Trevor
12
Fort Collins
55.81
3
21
Muck, Parker
10
Castle View
56.55
3
22
Butler, Ben
11
Skyview
57.42
3
23
Sanchez, Brian
10
Bear Creek
57.53
1
24
Wilson, Jordon
9
Skyview
58.04
3
25
Hart, Ryan
11
Dakota Ridge
58.78
3
26
Wilson, Luke
9
Palmer Ridge
58.82
2
27
Seaman, Andrew
9
Mullen
59.71
3
28
Shigio, Alex
12
St Mary's (CS)
59.78
2
29
Trelease, Jacob
11
Arvada West
59.79
1
30
Trejo, Alex
10
Glenwood Springs
59.94
4
31
Cozad, David
9
Mountain Vista
59.97
3
32
Boyd, Nicolas
11
Dakota Ridge
1:00.31
2
33
Baldwin, Nicholas
11
St Mary's (CS)
1:00.67
1
34
Locascio, Nick
9
Mullen
1:00.81
2
35
Partrick, Michael
10
Arvada West
1:01.05
2
36
Sand, Shane
9
Wheat Ridge
1:01.07
1
37
Lee, Tristan
9
Skyview
1:01.21
1
38
Wages, Logan
11
Chatfield
1:04.86
4
39
Sainz, Dylan
9
Wheat Ridge
1:06.68
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayhew, William
12
Cheyenne Mountai
1:52.25
4
10
2
Book, Daniel
12
Cherry Creek
1:57.43
4
8
3
Staines, Thomas
11
Cheyenne Mountai
2:01.63
4
7
4
Jones, James
11
Cheyenne Mountai
2:02.51
4
6
5
Kraut, Konor Von
12
Cherry Creek
2:04.13
4
5
6
Campbell, Josh
11
Arvada West
2:04.47
3
4
7
Anderson, Troy
12
Palmer Ridge
2:05.60
4
3
8
Van Sant, Joseph
12
St Mary's (CS)
2:05.83
4
2
9
Lester, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
2:06.38
4
1
10
Kordziel, Scott
12
Arvada West
2:07.57
3
11
Rutherford, Baylen
12
Fort Collins
2:07.78
3
12
Freeman, Jesse
12
Castle View
2:07.79
4
13
Hamson, Daniel
10
Cherry Creek
2:08.30
4
14
Rowland, Ben
12
Dakota Ridge
2:08.64
4
15
Malone, Stephen Joe
12
Fort Collins
2:08.79
3
16
Sevcik, Max
10
Arvada West
2:09.51
3
17
Link, Trevor
11
Fort Morgan
2:10.20
3
18
Hafner, Sheldon
9
Mountain Vista
2:11.30
2
19
Ardourel, Michael
10
Chatfield
2:11.57
2
20
Holt, Jarrod
9
Heritage
2:11.84
3
21
Dow, Sawyer
9
Mullen
2:12.06
2
22
Scavuzzo, Jimmy
9
Skyview
2:12.38
3
22
Marr, Evrett
12
Glenwood Springs
2:12.38
4
24
Walton, Parker
12
Mountain Vista
2:12.48
2
25
Richardson, Robert
11
Rampart
2:12.70
2
26
Chambers, Jack
10
ThunderRidge
2:13.16
2
27
Rosales, Julio
11
Heritage
2:14.46
3
28
Gao, Eric
11
Rampart
2:15.38
2
29
Dewey, Jacob
9
Rampart
2:15.99
1
30
Wilson, Jordon
9
Skyview
2:16.05
2
31
Lund, Justin
9
Mountain Vista
2:16.28
2
32
McMullen, Skyler
11
Dakota Ridge
2:16.84
1
33
Anderson, Mitchell
9
Castle View
2:16.87
2
34
Lauck, Michael
10
Fort Morgan
2:18.02
3
35
Wilson, Luke
9
Palmer Ridge
2:18.14
1
36
Johnson, Patrick
11
Battle Mountain
2:18.44
2
37
Mattson, Braden
10
Dakota Ridge
2:18.71
3
38
Nolasco Montes, Carlos
10
Glenwood Springs
2:19.75
1
39
Rickel, Caleb
9
Skyview
2:20.46
3
40
Shigio, Alex
12
St Mary's (CS)
2:21.74
1
41
Howart, Kyle
12
Wheat Ridge
2:22.45
2
42
Vangampleare, David
10
St Mary's (CS)
2:22.97
1
43
Shelburne, Aidan
9
Wheat Ridge
2:23.38
1
44
Simmons, Joey
10
Bear Creek
2:24.19
1
45
Grimaldi, Max
9
Battle Mountain
2:24.47
1
46
Kaufman, William
9
Glenwood Springs
2:25.74
1
47
Dascher, Dakota
11
Chatfield
2:25.88
1
48
Campos, Sebastian
9
Mullen
2:28.85
1
49
Iskendenian, Nick
9
Battle Mountain
2:29.47
1
50
Carrigan, Ryan
9
Mullen
2:30.18
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barton, Forrest
12
Castle View
4:24.49
3
10
2
Horen, Joseph
12
Arvada West
4:28.38
3
8
3
Moran, Kyle
10
Cherry Creek
4:38.60
3
7
4
Salvador, Blake
11
Fort Collins
4:38.90
3
6
5
Romero, Jeremy
11
Heritage
4:40.48
3
5
6
Selinger, Greg
11
Rampart
4:40.86
2
4
7
Dillon, Carter
9
Mountain Vista
4:43.54
2
3
8
Berndt, Colin
9
Arvada West
4:45.44
3
2
9
Rudnicki, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
4:45.46
3
1
10
Tellez, Jacob
12
Palmer Ridge
4:46.70
3
11
Pohs, Christopher
12
Heritage
4:48.36
3
12
Pence, Ethan
11
Vail Christian
4:48.55
3
13
Fenner, Sadio
9
Rampart
4:50.16
2
14
Van Matre, Andy
12
Rampart
4:51.14
2
15
Bratvold, Evan
9
Fort Collins
4:52.43
2
16
Braun, Joshua
12
Battle Mountain
4:52.95
3
17
Hall, Nicolas
12
Castle View
4:53.12
2
18
Cox, Liam
11
Palmer Ridge
4:53.75
3
19
Meldrum, Benton
10
Dakota Ridge
4:54.30
2
20
Lefebre, Chad
12
Cherry Creek
4:54.75
2
21
Andrade, Justin
10
Arvada West
4:55.33
2
22
Moore, Cameron
12
Battle Mountain
4:55.44
3
23
Lovejoy, Christopher
10
Mountain Vista
4:55.46
2
24
Prough, Riley
10
Glenwood Springs
4:55.97
2
25
Seidel, Drew
9
Wheat Ridge
4:56.83
1
26
Haensel, Calvin
10
ThunderRidge
4:56.84
2
27
Olson, Justen
10
Fort Collins
4:57.89
2
28
Beal, Cameron
9
Mountain Vista
4:58.13
2
29
McMullen, Skyler
11
Dakota Ridge
4:58.16
1
30
Sorah, Nicolas
12
Castle View
5:01.67
2
31
Penkowsky, Stuart
12
Wheat Ridge
5:04.16
2
32
Johnson, Patrick
11
Battle Mountain
5:05.96
1
33
Telli, Matt
12
St Mary's (CS)
5:06.14
2
34
McMahan, Michael
10
Chatfield
5:11.98
1
35
Vangampleare, David
10
St Mary's (CS)
5:15.37
1
36
Simmons, Joey
10
Bear Creek
5:15.99
1
37
Wages, Logan
11
Chatfield
5:16.64
1
38
Barsness, Jacob
9
Glenwood Springs
5:17.84
1
39
Kaufman, William
9
Glenwood Springs
5:19.36
1
40
Shelburne, Aidan
9
Wheat Ridge
5:20.11
1
41
Mattson, Braden
10
Dakota Ridge
5:23.52
2
42
Goulding, Ian
10
Mullen
5:24.79
1
43
Bodnar, Nathaniel
10
St Mary's (CS)
5:28.92
1
44
Rickel, Caleb
9
Skyview
5:37.12
1
45
Vasquez, Jason
9
Skyview
5:41.73
1
46
Hall, Bryce
11
Mullen
5:53.11
1
47
Zimmer, Zach
9
Skyview
5:53.86
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moran, Kyle
10
Cherry Creek
9:44.45
1
10
2
Krafsur, Joseph
11
Fort Collins
9:48.89
1
8
3
McCabe, Connor
9
Rampart
9:49.68
1
7
4
Staines, Thomas
11
Cheyenne Mountai
9:59.63
1
6
5
Rudnicki, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
10:02.82
1
5
6
Mackay, Parker
9
Mountain Vista
10:11.28
1
4
7
Moore, Cameron
12
Battle Mountain
10:17.61
1
3
8
Lester, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
10:18.77
1
2
9
Cox, Liam
11
Palmer Ridge
10:19.91
1
1
10
Zarrin, Shayan
9
Mountain Vista
10:20.86
1
11
Luft, Jason
10
Fort Morgan
10:21.01
1
12
Werner, Forrest
12
Arvada West
10:26.02
1
13
Scavuzzo, Jimmy
9
Skyview
10:29.89
1
14
Shaver, Conner
11
Fort Morgan
10:31.34
1
15
Arreola, Ricardo
12
Battle Mountain
10:36.87
2
16
Reckard, Luke
11
Cherry Creek
10:42.16
2
17
Berg, Joe
11
Dakota Ridge
10:43.00
1
18
Penkowsky, Stuart
12
Wheat Ridge
10:50.56
1
19
Encinias, Jackson
10
Castle View
10:51.53
1
20
Jacquinot, Landon
10
Fort Collins
10:51.78
2
21
Levy, Niklaus
12
Dakota Ridge
10:53.74
2
22
Borel, Jake
11
Battle Mountain
10:55.42
2
23
John, Carberry
10
Rampart
10:59.09
2
24
Haensel, Calvin
10
ThunderRidge
11:02.84
2
25
Ramaswamy, Dylan
11
Heritage
11:03.44
2
26
Waugh, Ryan
11
Bear Creek
11:05.66
2
27
Kowalik, Stefan
10
Cherry Creek
11:06.29
1
28
Gao, Eric
11
Rampart
11:08.43
2
29
Haymond, Marshall
10
Arvada West
11:09.53
2
30
Ramm, Kevin
12
Heritage
11:10.93
2
31
Butler, Ryan
9
Skyview
11:13.36
2
32
Phelps, Nick
12
Dakota Ridge
11:19.67
2
33
O'Keefe, Connor
10
ThunderRidge
11:20.22
2
34
Bright, Zachary
10
ThunderRidge
11:22.83
2
35
Cooper, Joshua
10
Chatfield
11:24.07
2
36
Roberts, August
11
Bear Creek
11:25.25
2
37
Barsness, Jacob
9
Glenwood Springs
11:41.55
2
38
Mauer-Pollack, Gabe
11
Chatfield
11:41.77
2
39
Shelburne, Aidan
9
Wheat Ridge
11:44.10
2
40
Francis, Nick
11
St Mary's (CS)
11:51.35
2
41
Boots, McKinley
11
Skyview
12:10.00
2
42
Willoughby, Ty
Battle Mountain
12:18.41
2
43
Bodnar, Nathaniel
10
St Mary's (CS)
12:19.82
2
44
Bless, Dylan
9
Chatfield
12:21.02
2
45
Barta, Colton
10
St Mary's (CS)
12:49.41
2
46
Manta, Robbie
9
Mullen
13:10.78
2
47
Paul, Jack
9
Mullen
14:05.00
2
48
Hakim, Marco
12
Wheat Ridge
14:15.95
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saling, Joseph
12
Vista Ridge
14.51
+1.0
5
10
2
Johnson, Olabisi
12
Bear Creek
14.86
+1.0
5
8
3
Strahler, Parker
12
Castle View
15.08
+1.0
5
7
4
Dalton, Michael
11
Bear Creek
15.48
+1.0
5
6
5
Weller, Kaden
12
Glenwood Springs
15.59
+0.3
4
5
6
Robillard, Thomas
11
Fort Collins
15.77
+1.0
5
4
7
Peery, Kort
12
Green Mountain
15.85
+1.0
5
3
8
Keene, Dalton
10
Chatfield
15.88
+1.0
5
2
9
Carlson, Sean
12
Green Mountain
16.13
+0.3
4
1
10
Bishop-Falu, Xavier
10
Rampart
16.15
+1.0
5
11
Hoffman-Maroney, Garren
10
Castle View
16.26
+0.3
4
12
Maxum, Kyle
12
Cherry Creek
16.50
+0.3
4
13
Stephens, Patrick
12
Mullen
16.83
+0.3
4
14
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
16.90
+0.0
3
15
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
16.94
+0.3
4
16
Rizzuto, Robert
10
Arvada West
16.95
+0.0
3
17
Flores, Larry
10
Glenwood Springs
17.02
+0.0
3
18
Whitney, Joe
9
Wheat Ridge
17.06
+1.9
2
19
Vanlerberghe, Neil
9
Bear Creek
17.16
+1.9
2
20
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
17.18
+0.0
3
21
Rosales, Frank
11
Fort Morgan
17.23
+1.9
2
22
Brook, Ryan
12
Cherry Creek
17.51
+0.0
3
23
Attia, Elsayed
11
Fort Collins
17.94
+1.6
1
24
King, Tristan
10
Fort Morgan
18.15
+1.6
1
25
Boulton, Josh
10
Fort Collins
18.26
+0.0
3
26
Engelken, Jacob
10
Cherry Creek
18.31
+1.9
2
27
Uyehara, Kai
9
Glenwood Springs
18.48
+1.9
2
28
Cozad, David
9
Mountain Vista
19.27
+1.6
1
29
Pineda, Michael
9
Fort Morgan
19.66
+1.6
1
30
Krier, Zach
9
Mountain Vista
19.92
+1.6
1
31
Munoz, Adrian
12
Palmer Ridge
20.15
+1.6
1
32
Andrade, Matthew
9
Arvada West
20.18
+1.6
1
33
Lucas, Otto
11
Heritage
20.21
+1.9
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weller, Kaden
12
Glenwood Springs
38.39
4
10
2
Keene, Dalton
10
Chatfield
41.63
3
8
3
Robillard, Thomas
11
Fort Collins
41.89
4
7
4
Espinoza, James
10
Palmer Ridge
42.29
3
6
5
Dalton, Michael
11
Bear Creek
42.50
3
5
6
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
42.61
3
4
7
Yorgov, Vasko
12
Heritage
42.69
4
3
8
Rosales, Frank
11
Fort Morgan
42.71
4
2
9
Maxum, Kyle
12
Cherry Creek
42.91
4
1
10
Hoffman-Maroney, Garren
10
Castle View
43.35
3
11
Flores, Larry
10
Glenwood Springs
43.53
4
12
Brady, Cameron
9
Rampart
43.66
3
13
Vanlerberghe, Neil
9
Bear Creek
43.68
3
14
Martinez, Jaden
11
Wheat Ridge
44.14
3
15
Brook, Ryan
12
Cherry Creek
44.23
2
16
McMurrain, Douglas
10
Battle Mountain
44.42
3
17
Boulton, Josh
10
Fort Collins
44.62
4
18
Crowley, Aj
9
Glenwood Springs
44.70
2
19
Ortiz, Daniel
12
Battle Mountain
45.09
2
20
Engelken, Jacob
10
Cherry Creek
45.15
2
21
McIntosh, Emerson
12
Heritage
45.89
1
22
Hermanstorfer, Samuel
11
Castle View
45.90
2
23
King, Tristan
10
Fort Morgan
45.95
1
24
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
46.00
4
25
Munoz, Adrian
12
Palmer Ridge
46.88
1
26
Moon, Alonzo
9
Mullen
46.92
1
27
Pineda, Michael
9
Fort Morgan
48.00
1
28
Krier, Zach
9
Mountain Vista
48.66
1
29
Seidel, Drew
9
Wheat Ridge
49.89
2
30
Stephens, Kelly
9
Mullen
50.31
1
--
Whitney, Joe
9
Wheat Ridge
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bostak
,
Coburn
,
DeMello
,
Kelley
Fort Collins
43.15
2
10
2
Dalton
,
Johnson
,
Madrid
,
Randolph
Bear Creek
43.20
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
43.72
2
7
4
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
44.34
2
6
5
Relay Team
Rampart
44.92
2
5
6
Riza
,
Addison
,
Bristol
,
Keene
Chatfield
44.95
2
4
7
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
45.52
2
3
8
Baldwin
,
Dammann
,
Breier
,
Heery
St Mary's (CS)
45.60
1
2
9
Batcheld
,
Hassell
,
Goodstei
,
Gasper
Glenwood Springs
45.82
1
1
10
Sweeney
,
Hogoboom
,
Cass
,
Lewis
Arvada West
46.18
1
11
Relay Team
Castle View
47.27
1
12
Rowe
,
Slick
,
Guilimen
,
Crisoful
Battle Mountain
49.46
1
--
Brown
,
Jackson
,
Seaman
,
Vivens
Mullen
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howes
,
Hogoboom
,
White
,
Makatura
Arvada West
1:31.72
2
10
2
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:31.89
2
8
3
Lundin
,
Marr
,
Goodstei
,
Weller
Glenwood Springs
1:31.95
2
7
4
Briggs
,
Coburn
,
DeMello
,
Kelley
Fort Collins
1:32.70
2
6
5
Relay Team
Rampart
1:34.54
2
5
6
Strahler
,
Brock
,
Stroz
,
Wessbeck
Castle View
1:34.78
2
4
7
Rodrigue
,
Owen
,
Crisoful
,
Rowe
Battle Mountain
1:36.28
1
3
8
Brown
,
Locascio
,
Stephens
,
Vivens
Mullen
1:37.66
1
2
9
Hoffman
,
Agranoff
,
Haverlan
,
Sutton
Dakota Ridge
1:38.68
1
1
10
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
1:51.05
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
3:28.28
2
10
2
Weller
,
Lundin
,
Goodstei
,
Marr
Glenwood Springs
3:30.19
2
8
3
Howes
,
Kleckner
,
White
,
Makatura
Arvada West
3:31.28
2
7
4
Briggs
,
Castro
,
Kelley
,
Rudel
Fort Collins
3:36.07
2
6
5
Espinoza
,
Swango
,
Anderson
,
Meadows
Palmer Ridge
3:37.78
2
5
6
Gaspar
,
Romero
,
Johnson
,
Kenner
Heritage
3:37.80
2
4
7
Bigornia
,
Izmirian
,
Martinez
,
Oliver
Bear Creek
3:38.11
1
3
8
Relay Team
Rampart
3:43.76
2
2
9
Parrish
,
McMurrai
,
Ortiz
,
Rodrigue
Battle Mountain
3:47.11
1
1
10
Relay Team
Castle View
3:49.03
1
11
Relay Team
Fort Morgan
3:51.20
1
12
Hoffman
,
Mattson
,
Rowland
,
Hart
Dakota Ridge
3:57.29
1
13
Larson
,
Lee
,
Shallenb
,
Wilson
Skyview
4:04.03
1
14
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
4:13.65
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tellez
,
Anderson
,
Pappas
,
Meadows
Palmer Ridge
8:14.91
1
10
2
Pohs
,
Romero
,
Todd
,
Kenner
Heritage
8:16.24
1
8
3
Briggs
,
Calderon
,
Dimas
,
Matthie
Fort Collins
8:24.76
1
7
4
Arreola
,
Ortiz
,
Braun
,
McMurrai
Battle Mountain
8:37.17
1
6
5
Shigio
,
Delfeld
,
Francis
,
Telli
St Mary's (CS)
8:39.57
1
5
6
Walton
,
Grover
,
Schauer
,
Cushatt
Mountain Vista
8:41.48
1
4
7
Lauck
,
Link
,
Luft
,
Shaver
Fort Morgan
8:46.35
1
3
8
Malone
,
McCabe
,
Richards
,
Gao
Rampart
8:48.57
1
2
9
Prough
,
Flores
,
Villegas
,
Nolasco
Glenwood Springs
8:54.03
1
1
10
Anderson
,
Wilkins
,
Brown
,
Sorah
Castle View
9:36.83
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brukner, Adrian
12
Rampart
52-02.75
(52.00m)
1
10
2
Parker, James
12
Cherry Creek
49-06.75
(49.00m)
1
8
3
Gardner, Weston
12
Heritage
47-04.75
(47.00m)
1
7
4
Oswald, Brandon
11
Palmer Ridge
47-01.50
(47.00m)
1
6
5
Lillie, Dallas
12
Rampart
45-02.25
(45.00m)
1
5
6
Mueggenberg, James
12
Fort Morgan
44-08.00
(44.00m)
1
4
7
Wilhelm, Jackson
12
Mountain Vista
42-06.25
(42.00m)
1
3
8
Gaiter, Matthew
12
Chatfield
42-05.00
(42.00m)
1
2
9
Lee, Joseph
12
Bear Creek
41-10.25
(41.00m)
1
1
10
Storebo, Brandon
12
Fort Collins
40-09.50
(40.00m)
1
11
Blair, Bryce
12
Cherry Creek
40-06.50
(40.00m)
1
12
Northway, Matt
10
Palmer Ridge
40-04.25
(40.00m)
1
13
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
39-11.75
(39.00m)
1
14
Caminada, Christian
12
Fort Collins
39-10.75
(39.00m)
1
15
Laliberte-Merril, Noah
11
Fort Collins
39-06.75
(39.00m)
1
16
Keene, Dalton
10
Chatfield
39-02.00
(39.00m)
1
17
Runkle, Erik
12
Bear Creek
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
18
Mortensen, Preston
10
Heritage
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
19
Miller, Austin
11
Mountain Vista
38-05.50
(38.00m)
1
20
Lewis, Tyler
12
Arvada West
38-03.75
(38.00m)
1
21
Hochanadel, John
9
Fort Morgan
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
22
Klos, Jared
11
Castle View
37-01.75
(37.00m)
1
23
Auman, Allen
11
Heritage
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
24
Meyers, Dillon
10
Dakota Ridge
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
25
Cohn, Joshua
12
Dakota Ridge
36-04.75
(36.00m)
1
26
Grady, Ryan
11
Arvada West
36-01.75
(36.00m)
1
27
Morris, Matthew
12
Mountain Vista
35-10.00
(35.00m)
1
28
Williams, Josh
12
Battle Mountain
35-06.50
(35.00m)
1
29
Short, Alex
12
Cherry Creek
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
30
Quintero, Diego
12
Battle Mountain
33-11.50
(33.00m)
1
31
Johnson, Sean
10
Mullen
33-04.50
(33.00m)
1
32
Honaker, Joe
9
Rampart
32-09.75
(32.00m)
1
33
Gould, James
10
Arvada West
31-10.25
(31.00m)
1
34
Deitrich, Nathan
9
Mullen
31-02.75
(31.00m)
1
35
Hassell, Hayden
11
Glenwood Springs
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
36
Homuth, Colton
10
Castle View
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
36
Cahill, Frank
11
Regis Jesuit
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
38
Ramirez, Jesus
10
Regis Jesuit
28-00.50
(28.00m)
1
39
Padilla-Gonzalez, Alejan
10
Chatfield
26-10.25
(26.00m)
1
40
Hancock, Michael
12
Battle Mountain
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
41
Page, Lance
9
Glenwood Springs
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
42
Egger, August
9
Wheat Ridge
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
43
Cunningham, Gabe
10
Wheat Ridge
22-05.75
(22.00m)
1
--
Goffi, Matt
11
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Jason
9
Skyview
ND
(--)
1
--
Eisenbart, Keenan
11
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Weimer, Bryce
11
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyna, Matthew
11
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Samuelson, Thor
12
Castle View
ND
(--)
1
--
DeSeviere, Sam
10
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brukner, Adrian
12
Rampart
157-07
(157.24m)
1
10
2
Parker, James
12
Cherry Creek
156-10
(156.24m)
1
8
3
Gardner, Weston
12
Heritage
150-05
(150.24m)
1
7
4
Klos, Jared
11
Castle View
141-01
(141.24m)
1
6
5
Storebo, Brandon
12
Fort Collins
138-06
(138.24m)
1
5
6
Adelgren, Jacob
10
Palmer Ridge
136-10
(136.24m)
1
4
7
Williams, Josh
12
Battle Mountain
135-11
(135.24m)
1
3
8
Silvanic, George
11
Palmer Ridge
134-08
(134.24m)
1
2
9
Wilhelm, Jackson
12
Mountain Vista
133-03
(133.24m)
1
1
10
Hochanadel, John
9
Fort Morgan
131-06
(131.24m)
1
11
Gaiter, Matthew
12
Chatfield
120-11
(120.24m)
1
11
Caminada, Christian
12
Fort Collins
120-11
(120.24m)
1
13
Kline, Andy
10
Fort Collins
119-03
(119.24m)
1
14
Meyers, Dillon
10
Dakota Ridge
117-06
(117.24m)
1
15
Rizzuto, Robert
10
Arvada West
117-05
(117.24m)
1
16
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
117-02
(117.24m)
1
17
Lillie, Dallas
12
Rampart
117-00
(117.24m)
1
18
Mueggenberg, James
12
Fort Morgan
115-09
(115.24m)
1
19
Homuth, Colton
10
Castle View
114-01
(114.24m)
1
20
Oswald, Brandon
11
Palmer Ridge
110-07
(110.24m)
1
21
Blair, Bryce
12
Cherry Creek
106-11
(106.24m)
1
22
Morris, Matthew
12
Mountain Vista
104-00
(104.24m)
1
23
Quintero, Diego
12
Battle Mountain
102-01
(102.24m)
1
24
Hassell, Hayden
11
Glenwood Springs
101-06
(101.24m)
1
25
Lee, Joseph
12
Bear Creek
101-05
(101.24m)
1
26
Auman, Allen
11
Heritage
99-04
(99.24m)
1
27
Weil, Aaron
10
Mullen
98-08
(98.24m)
1
28
Runkle, Erik
12
Bear Creek
97-10
(97.24m)
1
29
Short, Alex
12
Cherry Creek
97-05
(97.24m)
1
30
Miller, Austin
11
Mountain Vista
97-01
(97.24m)
1
31
Lewis, Tyler
12
Arvada West
96-10
(96.24m)
1
32
Cohn, Joshua
12
Dakota Ridge
95-11
(95.24m)
1
33
Cahill, Frank
11
Regis Jesuit
94-06
(94.24m)
1
34
Honaker, Joe
9
Rampart
92-00
(92.24m)
1
35
Parker, Jace
10
Heritage
91-00
(91.24m)
1
36
Jantz, Austin
10
Arvada West
89-04
(89.24m)
1
37
Hunts, John
11
Chatfield
86-03
(86.24m)
1
38
Page, Lance
9
Glenwood Springs
85-01
(85.24m)
1
39
Hancock, Michael
12
Battle Mountain
84-04
(84.24m)
1
40
Ramirez, Jesus
10
Regis Jesuit
80-04
(80.24m)
1
41
Goffi, Matt
11
Regis Jesuit
75-02
(75.24m)
1
42
Gause, Ethan
12
Dakota Ridge
74-05
(74.24m)
1
43
Sexton, Tyler
9
Chatfield
73-09
(73.24m)
1
44
Martin, Chayton
10
Wheat Ridge
68-04
(68.24m)
1
45
Vasquez, Jason
9
Skyview
67-09
(67.24m)
1
46
Shallenberger, Wally
9
Skyview
67-04
(67.24m)
1
47
Sheagley, Keaton
9
Wheat Ridge
65-07
(65.24m)
1
48
Neujahr, Dalton
9
Skyview
32-05
(32.24m)
1
--
Alexander, Austin
10
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
Whitford, Conner
12
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Quiros, Damien
9
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
Barstad, Karl
10
Castle View
ND
(--)
1
--
Weimer, Bryce
11
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swango, Jordan
12
Palmer Ridge
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Buckner, Tromas
11
Vista Ridge
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Kelly, Ezra
11
Palmer Ridge
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
7
10
Wagner, Van
11
Dakota Ridge
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
White, Charles
12
Arvada West
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Mueggenberg, Dylan
12
Fort Morgan
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Attia, Elsayed
11
Fort Collins
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Brady, Cameron
9
Rampart
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Dudley, Koby
10
Castle View
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Gibbs, Josh
11
Bear Creek
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Roshkovskiy, Dennis
11
Cherry Creek
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
5-11.00
(5.00m)
1
6
5
Ferrin, Cale
11
Dakota Ridge
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
5
6
Maldonado, Hunter
10
Vista Ridge
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
4
7
Arnold, Trevaun
12
Bear Creek
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
3
8
Randolph, To'mas
11
Bear Creek
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
2
9
Owen, Riley
12
Battle Mountain
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
1
--
Albrechtsen, Aaron
9
Mountain Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Hakim, Andrew
10
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Warner, Max
9
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Sisneros, Juan
9
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Titus
10
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckley, Alex
10
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Vrabel, Michael
10
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Matthew
12
Arvada West
NH
(--)
1
--
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutright, Alex
10
Glenwood Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanna, Aziz
12
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Darius
9
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Maccee
9
Dakota Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, To'mas
11
Bear Creek
20-11.00
(20.00m)
+0.8
1
10
2
Wilson, David
12
Fort Collins
20-08.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Kembel, Tate
10
Fort Morgan
20-07.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
7
4
Swango, Jordan
12
Palmer Ridge
20-03.00
(20.00m)
-3.1
1
6
5
Batchelder, Tim
11
Glenwood Springs
20-01.50
(20.00m)
-1.5
1
5
10
Seaman, Andrew
9
Mullen
19-00.00
(19.00m)
-1.2
1
6
Banks, Dominic
12
Rampart
19-07.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
4
7
Lundin, Zane
12
Glenwood Springs
19-06.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
3
8
Strahler, Parker
12
Castle View
19-03.75
(19.00m)
-1.3
1
2
9
Riza, Fardian
12
Chatfield
19-00.25
(19.00m)
-1.4
1
1
11
Ingraham, John
11
Fort Collins
18-11.25
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Russell, Kaden
12
Castle View
18-11.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Jackson, Adrian
9
Mullen
18-10.50
(18.00m)
-2.5
1
13
Tucker, Eric
11
Rampart
18-10.50
(18.00m)
-1.8
1
15
Wessbecker, Blake
12
Castle View
18-09.25
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Arnold, Trevaun
12
Bear Creek
18-09.00
(18.00m)
-0.9
1
17
Brady, Cameron
9
Rampart
18-04.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Locascio, Nick
9
Mullen
18-03.75
(18.00m)
-1.5
1
18
Addison, Jacob
10
Chatfield
18-03.75
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Follett, Bradley
11
Arvada West
18-03.25
(18.00m)
-0.4
1
20
Gibbs, Josh
11
Bear Creek
18-03.25
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Mueggenberg, Dylan
12
Fort Morgan
18-01.75
(18.00m)
-1.1
1
23
Schade, Cameron
12
Palmer Ridge
18-00.00
(18.00m)
-2.2
1
23
Foster, Caden
9
Mountain Vista
18-00.00
(18.00m)
-1.7
1
25
Rouse, Ryker
12
Mountain Vista
17-10.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
17-09.75
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Munoz, Adrian
12
Palmer Ridge
17-08.00
(17.00m)
-1.1
1
28
Alberico, Jesse
11
Arvada West
17-07.75
(17.00m)
-0.8
1
29
Crowley, Aj
9
Glenwood Springs
17-05.50
(17.00m)
-2.3
1
30
Reed, Maccee
9
Dakota Ridge
17-01.25
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Whitney, Joe
9
Wheat Ridge
17-00.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Wagner, Van
11
Dakota Ridge
17-00.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Boots, McKinley
11
Skyview
16-10.75
(16.00m)
-1.1
1
34
Sugg, Colin
11
Heritage
16-09.50
(16.00m)
-0.2
1
35
Sutton, Paris
9
Dakota Ridge
16-09.25
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Bristol, Conrad
11
Chatfield
16-06.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
16-04.75
(16.00m)
-1.6
1
38
Rzepiennik, Samuel
12
ThunderRidge
14-11.50
(14.00m)
-1.2
1
39
Larson, Calvin
9
Skyview
14-08.75
(14.00m)
-0.8
1
40
DeJager, Brandt
9
Skyview
13-08.25
(13.00m)
-1.5
1
--
Dammann, Aiden
12
St Mary's (CS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, NaiShon
9
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hanna, Aziz
12
Middle Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durman, Seth
10
Mountain Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaffe, Zach
12
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marr, Evrett
12
Glenwood Springs
42-08.75
(42.00m)
+2.0
1
10
2
Scarbrough, Zander
9
Castle View
41-11.50
(41.00m)
+0.7
1
8
3
Craft, Javier
11
Cherry Creek
41-04.25
(41.00m)
+1.6
1
7
4
Kembel, Tate
10
Fort Morgan
41-00.50
(41.00m)
+0.8
1
6
5
Tucker, Eric
11
Rampart
40-03.25
(40.00m)
+0.3
1
5
6
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
40-01.00
(40.00m)
+3.6
1
4
7
Schade, Cameron
12
Palmer Ridge
39-09.50
(39.00m)
+3.2
1
3
8
Reed, Maccee
9
Dakota Ridge
39-07.00
(39.00m)
+2.7
1
2
9
VandenHeever, Matt
11
Fort Collins
39-02.50
(39.00m)
+4.2
1
1
10
Locascio, Nick
9
Mullen
38-01.75
(38.00m)
+4.0
1
11
Wagner, Van
11
Dakota Ridge
38-00.00
(38.00m)
+3.1
1
12
Kelly, Ezra
11
Palmer Ridge
37-05.50
(37.00m)
+2.8
1
13
Cutright, Alex
10
Glenwood Springs
37-01.25
(37.00m)
+1.0
1
14
Minter, Cody
10
Castle View
37-00.50
(37.00m)
+2.2
1
15
Arnold, Trevaun
12
Bear Creek
36-08.50
(36.00m)
+2.7
1
16
Ferrin, Cale
11
Dakota Ridge
36-08.00
(36.00m)
+1.7
1
17
Vanlerberghe, Neil
9
Bear Creek
36-04.25
(36.00m)
+1.8
1
18
Whitney, Joe
9
Wheat Ridge
36-04.00
(36.00m)
+2.1
1
19
Reece, Trevor
12
Cherry Creek
36-01.50
(36.00m)
+2.0
1
20
Frick, Dawson
10
Fort Morgan
36-01.00
(36.00m)
+0.7
1
21
Price, Darius
9
Cherry Creek
35-10.25
(35.00m)
+2.2
1
22
Larson, Calvin
9
Skyview
34-10.00
(34.00m)
+0.9
1
23
Rzepiennik, Samuel
12
ThunderRidge
33-08.75
(33.00m)
+4.5
1
24
Jackson, Adrian
9
Mullen
32-05.75
(32.00m)
+3.1
1
25
DeJager, Brandt
9
Skyview
28-11.75
(28.00m)
+3.3
1
26
Hollander, Jack
10
Skyview
28-04.00
(28.00m)
+2.2
1
--
Sares, Iain
10
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Jaden
11
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Caden
9
Mountain Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rouse, Ryker
12
Mountain Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reed, Titus
10
Chatfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gardner, Mitch
10
Middle Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boylen, Brian
12
Palmer Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, David
9
Mullen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rudel, Jake
11
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
13-10.00
(13.00m)
1
10
2
Mueller, Christian
12
Castle View
13-10.00
(13.00m)
1
8
3
Johnson, Olabisi
12
Bear Creek
12-10.00
(12.00m)
1
7
4
Slick, Jordan
12
Battle Mountain
11-04.00
(11.00m)
1
5
4
Chase, Riley
10
Castle View
11-04.00
(11.00m)
1
5
4
Nguyen, Tuong
12
Chatfield
11-04.00
(11.00m)
1
5
10
Standring, Blake
11
Rampart
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Goff, Alexander
12
Chatfield
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Sneed, Thomas
10
Castle View
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Lawton, Sam
11
Cherry Creek
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Lucas, Otto
11
Heritage
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
2.50
7
Roshkovskiy, Dennis
11
Cherry Creek
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
2.50
9
Moon, Alonzo
9
Mullen
10-04.00
(10.00m)
1
1
14
Guilimeneau, Victor
12
Battle Mountain
9-04.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Lieb, Kellen
11
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnett, Brock
12
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Dalton, Michael
11
Bear Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Connor
11
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Oury, John
10
Arvada West
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Luke
12
Arvada West
NH
(--)
1
--
Haller, Nicholas
12
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Loo, Theo
10
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Luis
10
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bannerot, Julia
12
Rampart
12.52
+0.7
6
10
2
Moore, Michaela
10
Cheyenne Mountai
12.58
+0.7
6
8
3
Cooley, Kendall
11
Castle View
12.76
+0.7
6
7
4
Bishop-Falu, Anthonnette
9
Rampart
12.83
+0.7
6
6
5
Chesson, Jasmine
10
Fort Collins
12.92
+0.7
6
5
6
Brashears, Madalyn
12
Fort Morgan
12.97
+2.0
5
4
7
Frick, Christina
12
Fort Morgan
13.01
+2.0
5
3
8
Harvey, Megan
11
Palmer Ridge
13.09
+0.7
6
2
9
O'Hara, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
13.15
+0.7
6
1
10
Cruz, Genevieve
11
Dakota Ridge
13.17
+0.7
6
11
Gaines, Erin
12
Heritage
13.20
+2.0
5
12
MacKin, Julie
11
Castle View
13.22
+2.0
5
13
Wald, Ava
11
Fort Collins
13.23
+2.0
5
14
Koopman, Audra
10
Fort Collins
13.28
+0.7
6
15
Nguyen, Emily
9
Palmer Ridge
13.34
+2.0
5
16
Olson, Lilliana
9
Bear Creek
13.38
+0.1
3
17
Crone, Chynna
12
Fort Morgan
13.47
+2.0
5
18
Gabrielson, Anne
10
Mullen
13.52
+0.1
3
19
Setterberg, Carly
12
Glenwood Springs
13.59
+2.0
5
20
Taylor, Shelby
11
Castle View
13.75
-1.3
4
21
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
13.76
+2.0
5
22
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
13.79
-1.3
4
23
Addante, Jamie
10
Cherry Creek
13.94
-1.3
4
24
Swinney, Brianna
11
Chatfield
14.03
-1.3
4
25
Lewis, Nicole
9
Chatfield
14.04
-1.3
4
26
Valdez, Jessica
9
Arvada West
14.04
+0.6
2
27
Miller, Gabby
9
Mullen
14.07
+0.1
3
28
Bates, Kristen
10
Glenwood Springs
14.08
+0.1
3
29
Hines-Ike, Kira
12
Heritage
14.15
+0.6
2
30
Barca, Malia
12
Battle Mountain
14.19
+0.1
3
31
Hill, Kiera
10
Cherry Creek
14.23
-1.3
4
32
Delgado, Isa
10
Battle Mountain
14.26
+0.6
2
33
Prough, Reese
10
Glenwood Springs
14.29
-1.3
4
34
Mawhinney, Paige
11
Mountain Vista
14.58
+0.6
2
35
Donovan, Kari
9
Mullen
14.64
+0.1
3
36
Buntin, Sophia
10
Mountain Vista
14.64
-0.7
1
37
Laudel, Gwendolyn
10
Chatfield
14.68
-0.7
1
38
Sappey, Emma
9
Wheat Ridge
14.75
+0.6
2
39
Henderson, Kailee
10
Cherry Creek
14.76
+0.6
2
40
Komoczi, Amanda
9
Wheat Ridge
14.76
+0.6
2
41
Petersen, Emily
12
Dakota Ridge
14.84
-0.7
1
42
Suniga, Alyssa
11
Dakota Ridge
15.29
-0.7
1
43
Douglas, Meghan
10
Skyview
16.03
-0.7
1
44
Steller, Hannah
11
Skyview
16.16
-0.7
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
24.81w
+3.0
6
10
2
Moore, Michaela
10
Cheyenne Mountai
25.83w
+3.0
6
8
3
Bishop-Falu, Anthonnette
9
Rampart
26.34w
+3.0
6
7
4
Harvey, Megan
11
Palmer Ridge
26.38w
+3.0
6
6
5
Rippley, Sam
10
Palmer Ridge
26.57w
+3.0
6
5
6
Olssen, Vendela
11
Fort Collins
26.72w
+3.0
5
4
7
Kuljis, Lucie
10
Cherry Creek
27.07w
+3.0
6
3
8
Doak, Emily
12
Fort Collins
27.11w
+3.0
5
2
9
O'Hara, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
27.27w
+3.0
6
1
10
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
27.58w
+3.0
5
11
Schwarz, Tiana
9
Skyview
27.58w
+3.0
5
12
Cooley, Abbie
9
Castle View
27.63w
+3.0
5
13
Warren, Saylor
9
Glenwood Springs
27.72w
+4.2
4
14
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
27.74w
+3.0
6
15
Cordova, Audrey
11
Heritage
28.08w
+4.2
4
16
Swinney, Brianna
11
Chatfield
28.17w
+4.2
4
17
Compton, Katherine
9
Skyview
28.26w
+3.0
5
18
Gabrielson, Anne
10
Mullen
28.44w
+3.0
5
19
Benninger, Finlay
10
Chatfield
28.61w
+4.2
4
20
Addante, Jamie
10
Cherry Creek
28.92
+2.0
3
21
Shield, Cole
9
Mountain Vista
28.99
+2.0
3
22
Bates, Kristen
10
Glenwood Springs
29.06
+2.0
3
23
Zyla, Victoria
10
Rampart
29.08w
+4.2
4
24
Corenelio, Maricruz
12
Battle Mountain
29.15w
+4.2
4
25
Strong, Stefani
11
Rampart
29.21w
+4.2
4
26
Valdez, Jessica
9
Arvada West
29.29
+2.0
3
27
Pelton, Genavieve
9
Fort Morgan
29.51
+2.0
3
28
Komoczi, Amanda
9
Wheat Ridge
29.52
+0.3
2
29
Sakiewicz, Julia
11
Cherry Creek
29.61
+0.3
2
30
Munoz, Rosa
11
Fort Morgan
29.83
+0.3
2
31
Vasquez, Monica
12
Skyview
29.94
+0.3
2
32
Martin, Angelina
11
Chatfield
30.38
+2.0
3
33
Delgado, Isa
10
Battle Mountain
30.45
+1.6
1
34
Korn, Chally
11
Glenwood Springs
30.49
+0.3
2
35
Cavallaro, Addie
9
Dakota Ridge
30.71
+1.6
1
36
Landers, Emma
11
Dakota Ridge
30.76
+1.6
1
37
Farris, Kristin
11
Dakota Ridge
30.93
+1.6
1
38
Lasater, Nicole
12
Battle Mountain
31.52
+1.6
1
39
Hutchins, Kelly
12
Wheat Ridge
31.76
+1.6
1
40
Sullivan, Kathleen
9
Mullen
33.65
+2.0
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
56.17
6
10
2
Colter, Jordyn
12
Cherry Creek
56.93
6
8
3
Plomondon, Katie
11
Cherry Creek
58.99
6
7
4
Chesson, Jasmine
10
Fort Collins
59.15
6
6
5
Frick, Christina
12
Fort Morgan
1:00.78
6
5
6
Warren, Makena
11
Glenwood Springs
1:01.25
6
4
7
Alaimo, Emma
11
Fort Collins
1:02.05
5
3
8
Stalker, Bria
9
Castle View
1:02.64
5
2
9
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
1:03.43
6
1
10
Benninger, Finlay
10
Chatfield
1:03.66
5
11
Delfeld, Jackie
10
St Mary's (CS)
1:03.84
5
12
Martinez, Madison
9
Heritage
1:03.88
5
13
Hajde, Chalynne
10
Castle View
1:04.02
6
14
Zyla, Victoria
10
Rampart
1:04.61
4
15
Corenelio, Maricruz
12
Battle Mountain
1:04.78
5
16
Hitt, Lauren
12
Cherry Creek
1:05.00
4
17
Wilkerson, Carina
11
Dakota Ridge
1:05.02
4
18
Mikesell, Mallory
9
Palmer Ridge
1:05.16
5
19
Siskind, McKenzie
9
Palmer Ridge
1:06.01
2
20
Korn, Chally
11
Glenwood Springs
1:06.46
4
21
Strong, Stefani
11
Rampart
1:06.92
4
22
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
1:07.14
3
23
Anderson, Whitney
11
Chatfield
1:07.47
3
24
Elges, Brooke
9
Mullen
1:07.52
3
25
Laudel, Aubrey
12
Chatfield
1:07.73
3
26
McSwain, Grace
12
Glenwood Springs
1:07.95
1
27
Gabrielson, Anne
10
Mullen
1:08.63
2
28
Hendrickson, Elinore
9
Fort Morgan
1:09.04
2
29
Piegat, Elizabeth
9
Dakota Ridge
1:09.05
2
30
Paschall, Madison
11
Palmer Ridge
1:09.20
4
31
Shaver, Kelsey
9
Fort Morgan
1:09.38
3
32
Schwarz, Luci
9
Skyview
1:09.73
3
33
Palmgren, Abigail
9
Mountain Vista
1:11.84
2
34
Lasater, Nicole
12
Battle Mountain
1:12.27
1
35
Sargent, Brianna
12
Bear Creek
1:14.02
1
36
Farris, Kristin
11
Dakota Ridge
1:14.49
2
37
Myers, Kayla
11
Skyview
1:16.59
1
38
Petro, Kailey
12
Bear Creek
1:21.32
1
39
Peters, Amanda
9
Wheat Ridge
1:23.91
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brtek, Veronica
11
Cheyenne Mountai
2:19.89
3
10
2
Devon, Peterson
10
Cherry Creek
2:20.74
3
8
3
Gallegos-Francksen, Emil
10
Wheat Ridge
2:21.27
3
7
4
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
2:23.30
3
6
5
Valdez, Amber
9
Arvada West
2:27.45
3
5
6
Sherman, Annelise
11
Fort Collins
2:31.87
3
4
7
Schwartzkopf, Karyn
10
Mountain Vista
2:32.10
3
3
8
Schwarz, Tiana
9
Skyview
2:32.71
3
2
9
Hirons, Claudia
9
Glenwood Springs
2:35.96
3
1
10
Schroeder, Lucy
9
Arvada West
2:36.23
1
11
McSwain, Grace
12
Glenwood Springs
2:36.27
1
12
Holt, Heather
12
Fort Collins
2:36.39
3
13
Renner, Michelle
9
Dakota Ridge
2:36.81
1
14
Brondum, Sarah
12
Palmer Ridge
2:37.49
2
15
Bastin, Scarlett
10
Palmer Ridge
2:39.12
2
16
Moran, Gabrielle
12
Cherry Creek
2:41.22
2
17
Escudero, Alexandria
11
Bear Creek
2:41.26
2
18
Grabenstein, Carlie
9
Fort Collins
2:42.74
1
19
Wilkerson, Celina
10
Dakota Ridge
2:43.32
2
20
Nats, Jessica
10
Mountain Vista
2:43.48
1
21
Pung, Emily
11
Chatfield
2:43.56
2
22
Rossman, Megan
11
Battle Mountain
2:43.65
2
23
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
2:43.78
3
24
Spangler, Coco
11
Vail Christian
2:46.73
2
25
Hause, Abigail
10
Heritage
2:47.01
2
26
Chamberlin, Nyla
11
Wheat Ridge
2:49.70
1
27
Chapple, Lauren
10
Chatfield
2:49.80
1
28
Zimmerman, Talima
12
Fort Morgan
2:50.73
1
29
Aguirre, Alondra
12
Battle Mountain
2:51.30
2
30
Davis, Codi
11
Castle View
2:53.95
2
31
Webb, Morgan
9
Chatfield
2:59.54
1
32
Sargent, Brianna
12
Bear Creek
3:02.60
1
33
Smyth, Natalie
10
Skyview
3:04.93
1
34
Gorman, Ashley
9
Mullen
3:07.78
1
35
Petro, Kailey
12
Bear Creek
3:26.73
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capek, Hannah
11
Palmer Ridge
5:25.99
3
10
2
Muller, Samantha
12
Fort Collins
5:29.67
3
8
3
Miller, Devynn
12
Fort Collins
5:32.36
3
7
4
Doucette, Katie
9
Arvada West
5:33.09
3
6
5
Holt, Heather
12
Fort Collins
5:33.30
3
5
6
Kraus, Erin
9
Castle View
5:34.94
3
4
7
Swartz, Lisa
11
Cherry Creek
5:37.05
3
3
8
Unruh, Cassie
10
Skyview
5:38.80
3
2
9
McCurdy, Jordan
9
Cherry Creek
5:39.07
1
1
10
Gallegos, Civianna
9
Arvada West
5:41.00
3
11
Valerio, Mia
11
Dakota Ridge
5:45.84
2
12
Gaylord, Hannah
11
Battle Mountain
5:46.86
3
13
Oglesby, Abigail
10
Chatfield
5:47.12
2
14
Nats, Jessica
10
Mountain Vista
5:47.42
2
15
Pauley, Claire
9
Arvada West
5:48.37
2
16
Rossman, Megan
11
Battle Mountain
5:50.05
3
17
Furst, Audree
11
Palmer Ridge
5:51.10
3
18
Chamberlin, Nyla
11
Wheat Ridge
5:51.69
2
19
Gonzalez, Natalie
11
Dakota Ridge
5:53.63
2
20
Croft, Emily
11
Palmer Ridge
5:53.85
3
21
Smith, Peg
10
Heritage
5:55.67
2
22
Arbogast, Kelsey
12
Castle View
5:56.46
2
23
Spence, Madi
12
Glenwood Springs
5:56.66
2
24
Glist, Lillian
9
Chatfield
5:56.78
2
25
Wells, Sarena
12
Fort Morgan
5:57.44
2
26
Crozier, Natalie
10
Chatfield
5:59.55
1
27
Muehlbauer, Ana
9
St Mary's (CS)
6:00.69
1
28
Shrewsbury, Elizabeth
10
Heritage
6:00.86
2
29
Gonzalez, Kathya
12
Glenwood Springs
6:04.07
1
30
Miller, Makinna
10
Fort Morgan
6:07.11
2
31
Harman, Skye
10
Rampart
6:07.95
1
32
Johnson, Becky
11
Dakota Ridge
6:09.60
2
33
Moya, Diana
9
Fort Morgan
6:09.73
2
34
Thomas, Jasmine
9
Rampart
6:10.39
1
35
Moran, Danielle
12
Cherry Creek
6:13.37
1
36
Stanton, Jessica
12
Bear Creek
6:17.21
1
37
Schwarz, Luci
9
Skyview
6:23.99
1
38
Selleck, Laurette
10
Heritage
6:28.15
1
39
Super-Hill, Jordan
9
Mullen
6:43.05
1
40
Davis, Codi
11
Castle View
6:54.11
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Kiah
12
Berthoud
11:24.60
1
10
2
Lambros, Madison
11
Cheyenne Mountai
11:29.10
1
8
3
Rawe-thomas, Erin
12
Arvada West
11:42.94
1
7
4
Brockway, Claire
11
Rampart
11:44.41
1
6
5
Hooker, Claire
11
Fort Collins
12:06.69
1
5
6
Denardo, Rychelle
11
Battle Mountain
12:14.95
1
4
7
Adelgren, Pamela
12
Palmer Ridge
12:16.18
1
3
8
Brown, Hannah
9
Mountain Vista
12:20.62
1
2
9
Chamberlin, Nyla
11
Wheat Ridge
12:25.59
1
1
10
Parker, Sarah
10
Mountain Vista
12:26.86
1
11
Ponce-Pore, Isabelle
11
Fort Collins
12:44.98
1
12
Wittenberg, Louise
11
Skyview
12:56.31
2
13
O'Grady, Caitlin
9
Palmer Ridge
13:01.76
1
14
Johnston, Aspen
12
Palmer Ridge
13:05.82
2
15
Ramsey, Thea
12
Rampart
13:16.70
2
16
Spence, Madi
12
Glenwood Springs
13:18.87
2
17
Emerling, Shelby
12
Bear Creek
13:24.80
2
18
Escobedo, Mea
12
Fort Morgan
13:33.11
2
19
Zaveri, Jaya
10
Heritage
13:39.53
2
20
Hirons, Claudia
9
Glenwood Springs
13:39.58
1
21
Wagner, Erika
10
Chatfield
13:56.07
2
22
Gonzalez, Kathya
12
Glenwood Springs
14:10.77
2
23
Bamford, Megan
9
Battle Mountain
14:22.81
2
24
Vigil, Rachel
9
Wheat Ridge
14:39.95
2
25
Cooper, Danielle
12
Chatfield
14:58.63
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
15.63
+1.2
4
10
2
Setterberg, Carly
12
Glenwood Springs
16.30
+1.2
4
8
3
McCowen, Mary
10
Cheyenne Mountai
17.02
+1.2
4
7
4
Buckner, Alex
11
Fort Collins
17.37
+1.2
4
6
5
Moddelmog, Elizabeth
9
Fort Collins
17.46
+1.2
4
5
6
Paterson, Kailey
9
Fort Collins
17.82
+1.1
3
4
7
Roberts, Lindsey
10
Wheat Ridge
17.97
+1.2
4
3
8
Bergstrom, Ginny
9
Glenwood Springs
18.05
+1.1
3
1.50
8
Engler, Annaliese
12
Mountain Vista
18.05
+1.2
4
1.50
10
Zoerner, Ashley
10
Skyview
18.11
+1.1
3
11
Fernald, Isabel
10
Wheat Ridge
18.12
+0.8
2
12
Alexander, Mackayla
10
Bear Creek
18.37
+0.8
2
13
Kiser, Kylee
11
Mountain Vista
18.47
+0.8
2
14
Hughes, Julianna
11
Bear Creek
18.92
+1.1
3
15
Bravo, Ashley
12
Mountain Vista
18.97
+1.1
3
16
McCollum, Jessica
12
Cherry Creek
19.36
+0.8
2
17
Isakson, Jenna
10
ThunderRidge
19.47
+0.8
1
18
Bernabe, Amy
11
Fort Morgan
19.53
+0.8
1
19
Robb, Kailey
9
Arvada West
20.15
+0.8
1
20
Holgard, Dakota
12
Bear Creek
20.86
+0.8
1
21
Sappey, Emma
9
Wheat Ridge
21.15
+0.8
2
22
Baker, Elsa
10
Chatfield
22.60
+0.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Delaney
9
Cherry Creek
46.36
4
10
2
Terrell, Tianna
11
Rampart
46.39
4
8
3
Montoya, Lexi
12
Glenwood Springs
46.96
4
7
4
McCowen, Mary
10
Cheyenne Mountai
47.20
4
6
5
Setterberg, Carly
12
Glenwood Springs
47.43
4
5
6
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
47.71
4
4
7
Cordova, Audrey
11
Heritage
48.22
4
3
8
Horvat, Hailey
11
Cherry Creek
49.38
3
2
9
Moddelmog, Elizabeth
9
Fort Collins
50.36
4
1
10
Buckner, Alex
11
Fort Collins
50.76
3
11
Paterson, Kailey
9
Fort Collins
50.79
3
12
Roberts, Lindsey
10
Wheat Ridge
50.98
3
13
Brandt, Jordan
11
Battle Mountain
51.87
3
14
Crowley, Jaime
12
Glenwood Springs
51.89
3
15
Engler, Annaliese
12
Mountain Vista
52.08
3
16
Fernald, Isabel
10
Wheat Ridge
52.52
2
17
Castillo, Isabell
11
Castle View
53.67
2
18
Bernabe, Amy
11
Fort Morgan
54.72
1
19
Shaver, Hallee
9
Fort Morgan
55.26
1
20
Schreiner, Mercedez
10
Fort Morgan
55.89
1
21
Alexander, Mackayla
10
Bear Creek
56.62
2
22
Kiser, Kylee
11
Mountain Vista
56.81
2
23
D'Angelo, Carina
9
Rampart
57.78
2
24
Bravo, Ashley
12
Mountain Vista
57.84
2
25
Freiheiter, Kate
9
Dakota Ridge
59.97
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chesson
,
Koopman
,
Schulte
,
Wald
Fort Collins
48.96
2
10
2
Relay Team
Rampart
51.41
2
8
3
Paschall
,
Nguyen
,
Siskind
,
Rippley
Palmer Ridge
51.82
2
7
4
Relay Team
Castle View
52.46
1
6
5
Domingue
,
Laudel
,
Lewis
,
Swinney
Chatfield
52.48
1
5
6
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
52.51
2
4
7
Prough
,
Warren
,
Crowley
,
Bates
Glenwood Springs
53.35
2
3
8
Gaines
,
Hines-Ik
,
LeBlanc
,
Martinez
Heritage
54.20
2
2
9
Brown
,
Donovan
,
Gabriels
,
Miller
Mullen
54.37
1
1
10
Shield
,
Buntin
,
Williams
,
Gonzales
Mountain Vista
55.11
1
11
Crone
,
Munoz
,
Pelton
,
Lewis
Fort Morgan
55.50
1
12
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
58.24
1
--
Schnell
,
Reining
,
Moscoso
,
Olson
Bear Creek
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alaimo
,
DiTommas
,
Doak
,
Olssen
Fort Collins
1:48.06
2
10
2
Warren
,
Crowley
,
Montoya
,
Setterbe
Glenwood Springs
1:48.80
2
8
3
Bastin
,
Herebic
,
Nguyen
,
O'Hara
Palmer Ridge
1:49.08
2
7
4
Anderson
,
Barca
,
McMurrai
,
Calabres
Battle Mountain
1:49.10
2
6
5
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
1:51.33
2
5
6
Relay Team
Chatfield
1:51.39
1
4
7
Relay Team
Castle View
1:51.85
2
3
8
Relay Team
Rampart
1:53.34
2
2
9
Gaines
,
Hines-Ik
,
LeBlanc
,
Martinez
Heritage
1:53.37
1
1
10
Piegat
,
Cruz
,
Petersen
,
Wilkerso
Dakota Ridge
1:54.75
1
11
Bravo
,
Trichler
,
Kiser
,
Engler
Mountain Vista
1:57.62
2
12
Alexande
,
Comstock
,
Escudero
,
Moscoso
Bear Creek
1:58.03
1
13
Kenney
,
McNulty
,
Straub
,
Valdez
Arvada West
1:58.95
1
14
Myers
,
Douglas
,
Smyth
,
Nelson
Skyview
2:01.26
1
--
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
4:01.05
2
10
2
Warren
,
Crowley
,
McSwain
,
Montoya
Glenwood Springs
4:16.28
2
8
3
McMurrai
,
Barca
,
Coreneli
,
Brandt
Battle Mountain
4:19.53
2
7
4
Valdez
,
Doucette
,
Straub
,
Gallegos
Arvada West
4:21.88
2
6
5
Herebic
,
Mikesell
,
Paschall
,
Bastin
Palmer Ridge
4:27.40
2
5
6
Relay Team
Castle View
4:27.60
2
4
7
Myers
,
Compton
,
Schwarz
,
Schwarz
Skyview
4:30.04
1
3
8
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
4:35.45
1
2
9
Frick
,
Pelton
,
Shaver
,
Shaver
Fort Morgan
4:37.31
1
1
10
Relay Team
Chatfield
4:49.45
1
--
Chesson
,
Doak
,
Miller
,
Schulte
Fort Collins
DQ
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
McKinney
,
Anderson
,
Dalton
Castle View
9:51.81
1
10
2
Herebic
,
Capek
,
Croft
,
Furst
Palmer Ridge
10:10.73
1
8
3
Relay Team
Chatfield
10:16.61
1
7
4
Cordova
,
Giesen
,
Hause
,
Selleck
Heritage
10:36.57
1
6
5
Schwarz
,
Wittenbe
,
Schwarz
,
Unruh
Skyview
10:43.20
1
5
6
Lodice
,
Renner
,
Valerio
,
Wilkerso
Dakota Ridge
10:51.92
1
4
7
Brashear
,
Miller
,
Moya
,
Wells
Fort Morgan
11:11.71
1
3
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doak
,
Gregory
,
Olssen
,
Wald
Fort Collins
1:51.15
2
10
2
Relay Team
Rampart
1:51.62
2
8
3
Wilkerso
,
Valerio
,
Suniga
,
Cruz
Dakota Ridge
1:52.82
2
7
4
Anderson
,
Barca
,
McMurrai
,
Calabres
Battle Mountain
1:53.34
2
6
5
Steinke
,
Cooley
,
Mackin
,
Stalker
Castle View
1:54.60
2
5
6
Schnell
,
Moscoso
,
Reining
,
Escudero
Bear Creek
1:59.91
1
4
7
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
2:02.42
2
3
8
Nelson
,
Smyth
,
Compton
,
Myers
Skyview
2:03.55
1
2
9
Crone
,
Munoz
,
Pelton
,
Shaver
Fort Morgan
2:04.24
1
1
10
Relay Team
Chatfield
2:04.38
1
11
Mawhinne
,
Gonzales
,
Trichler
,
Palmgren
Mountain Vista
2:08.79
1
12
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
2:32.95
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cushen, Amanda
12
Rampart
34-09.75
(34.00m)
1
10
2
Suazo, Sierra
10
Castle View
34-04.75
(34.00m)
1
8
3
Raskie, August
12
Rampart
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
7
4
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
6
5
Dern, Emma
10
Fort Collins
33-01.75
(33.00m)
1
5
6
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
32-05.25
(32.00m)
1
4
7
Lewis, Haley
9
Fort Morgan
31-09.00
(31.00m)
1
3
8
Albers, Kelly
12
Castle View
31-00.50
(31.00m)
1
2
10
Elliott, Samantha Jo
11
Fort Collins
30-04.75
(30.00m)
1
9
Land, Xena
11
Cherry Creek
30-09.50
(30.00m)
1
1
11
Thomas, Emma
12
Cheyenne Mountai
29-09.25
(29.00m)
1
12
May, Victoria
10
Mullen
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
13
Johnson, Madison
10
Chatfield
28-08.00
(28.00m)
1
14
Abeyta, Haley
10
Bear Creek
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Dunihoo, Paige
11
Fort Morgan
28-02.50
(28.00m)
1
16
Broeker, Keelin
10
Palmer Ridge
27-01.75
(27.00m)
1
17
Uyanga, Nomin
11
Cherry Creek
26-09.50
(26.00m)
1
18
Davila, Vanessa
11
Glenwood Springs
26-04.75
(26.00m)
1
19
Winn, Kelly
11
Castle View
26-03.00
(26.00m)
1
20
Wolley, Caitlyn
11
Arvada West
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
21
Benton, Jessica
12
Heritage
25-07.75
(25.00m)
1
21
Stenson, Joey
9
Bear Creek
25-07.75
(25.00m)
1
23
Little, Kaitlin
10
Dakota Ridge
25-05.25
(25.00m)
1
24
Jackson, Carley
11
Chatfield
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
25
Hardin, Kendra
10
Rampart
24-10.50
(24.00m)
1
26
Nilsson, Grace
10
Glenwood Springs
24-09.00
(24.00m)
1
27
Mahlmeister, Kara
12
Heritage
24-07.75
(24.00m)
1
28
Mason, Nicole
10
Wheat Ridge
24-06.25
(24.00m)
1
29
Stamper, Melanie
12
Battle Mountain
24-05.25
(24.00m)
1
30
Pauling, Hannah
12
ThunderRidge
24-02.75
(24.00m)
1
31
Komoczi, Amanda
9
Wheat Ridge
24-01.50
(24.00m)
1
32
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
23-05.25
(23.00m)
1
33
Null, Felicia
11
Bear Creek
23-03.50
(23.00m)
1
34
Morton, Dianna
10
Regis Jesuit
22-04.50
(22.00m)
1
35
Fergen, Blake
11
Glenwood Springs
21-07.50
(21.00m)
1
36
Butsch, Lilly
9
Regis Jesuit
21-06.75
(21.00m)
1
37
Tobey, Brooke
11
Dakota Ridge
20-02.25
(20.00m)
1
38
Ruff, Sabrina
9
Regis Jesuit
19-09.00
(19.00m)
1
39
Hakim, Arianna
10
Wheat Ridge
18-06.25
(18.00m)
1
40
Christner, Victoria
11
Arvada West
17-07.75
(17.00m)
1
41
Blackwell, Grace
12
Dakota Ridge
16-08.00
(16.00m)
1
42
Steller, Hannah
11
Skyview
15-05.50
(15.00m)
1
--
Lewis, Laurel
9
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
Weimer, Reilly
11
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Ryan
9
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
Barr, Kierra
9
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Luque, Claire
10
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Russell, Mikahla
11
Palmer Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Garfield, Madison
12
Arvada West
ND
(--)
1
--
Felix, Terresa
12
Battle Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Mukpik, Regan
10
Palmer Ridge
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raskie, August
12
Rampart
126-11
(126.24m)
1
10
2
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
114-07
(114.24m)
1
8
3
Suazo, Sierra
10
Castle View
110-03
(110.24m)
1
7
4
Thomas, Emma
12
Cheyenne Mountai
107-11
(107.24m)
1
6
5
Broeker, Keelin
10
Palmer Ridge
104-09
(104.24m)
1
5
6
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
103-08
(103.24m)
1
4
7
Dunihoo, Paige
11
Fort Morgan
97-07
(97.24m)
1
3
8
Fergen, Blake
11
Glenwood Springs
96-03
(96.24m)
1
2
9
Kenney, Jessica
11
Arvada West
94-06
(94.24m)
1
1
10
Cushen, Amanda
12
Rampart
93-07
(93.24m)
1
11
Dern, Emma
10
Fort Collins
93-06
(93.24m)
1
12
Johnson, Madison
10
Chatfield
92-02
(92.24m)
1
13
Elliott, Samantha Jo
11
Fort Collins
89-07
(89.24m)
1
14
Dubiel, Alexis
10
Vista Ridge
88-11
(88.24m)
1
15
Winn, Kelly
11
Castle View
88-00
(88.24m)
1
16
Abeyta, Haley
10
Bear Creek
87-09
(87.24m)
1
17
Uyanga, Nomin
11
Cherry Creek
87-00
(87.24m)
1
18
Jackson, Carley
11
Chatfield
85-05
(85.24m)
1
19
Schmidt, Samantha
11
Rampart
85-03
(85.24m)
1
20
Davila, Vanessa
11
Glenwood Springs
83-07
(83.24m)
1
21
Hitt, Lauren
12
Cherry Creek
82-07
(82.24m)
1
22
Land, Xena
11
Cherry Creek
82-01
(82.24m)
1
23
Mahlmeister, Kara
12
Heritage
81-06
(81.24m)
1
24
Benton, Jessica
12
Heritage
78-08
(78.24m)
1
25
May, Victoria
10
Mullen
77-00
(77.24m)
1
26
Wolley, Caitlyn
11
Arvada West
74-06
(74.24m)
1
27
Stenson, Joey
9
Bear Creek
73-09
(73.24m)
1
28
Hahn, Skylie
10
Arvada West
73-00
(73.24m)
1
29
Stamper, Melanie
12
Battle Mountain
72-10
(72.24m)
1
30
Null, Felicia
11
Bear Creek
72-05
(72.24m)
1
31
Cruz, Kaitlyn
10
Castle View
70-00
(70.24m)
1
32
Greco, Tess
10
Wheat Ridge
69-02
(69.24m)
1
33
Morton, Dianna
10
Regis Jesuit
69-00
(69.24m)
1
34
Mason, Nicole
10
Wheat Ridge
64-03
(64.24m)
1
35
Pauling, Hannah
12
ThunderRidge
62-10
(62.24m)
1
36
Little, Kaitlin
10
Dakota Ridge
61-08
(61.24m)
1
37
Nilsson, Grace
10
Glenwood Springs
59-01
(59.24m)
1
38
Tobey, Brooke
11
Dakota Ridge
57-08
(57.24m)
1
39
Gutierrez, Kaila
10
Dakota Ridge
49-10
(49.24m)
1
40
Ruff, Sabrina
9
Regis Jesuit
48-10
(48.24m)
1
41
Butsch, Lilly
9
Regis Jesuit
44-00
(44.24m)
1
42
Fanganello, Kaylee Jean
9
Wheat Ridge
41-01
(41.24m)
1
--
Steller, Hannah
11
Skyview
ND
(--)
1
--
Weimer, Reilly
11
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Laurel
9
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
Barr, Kierra
9
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Luque, Claire
10
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Russell, Mikahla
11
Palmer Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Felix, Terresa
12
Battle Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Ryan
9
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
Mukpik, Regan
10
Palmer Ridge
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hare, Ashlyn
12
Rampart
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
2
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Kearney, Kiara
11
Rampart
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
7
4
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
5
Kenney, Jessica
11
Arvada West
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
6
Sweeterman, Lauren
10
Cherry Creek
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
10
Turner, Carolyn
12
Fort Collins
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Allen, Katie
10
Palmer Ridge
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
McKinney, Stacia
9
Castle View
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Cruz, Kaitlyn
10
Castle View
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Ries, Rylee
11
Palmer Ridge
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Cazier, Amy
11
Wheat Ridge
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Bergstrom, Ginny
9
Glenwood Springs
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Hughes, Julianna
11
Bear Creek
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Holgard, Dakota
12
Bear Creek
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Bates, Kristen
10
Glenwood Springs
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Lopez, Aly
12
Vista Ridge
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
2.50
7
Smith, Emma
10
Mountain Vista
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
2.50
9
Trichler, Sydney
9
Mountain Vista
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
1
--
D'Angelo, Carina
9
Rampart
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Angelina
11
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Rachel
11
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Sappey, Emma
9
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Kelly
12
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Bohn, Amy
12
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Linke, Ellis
12
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Krason, Kailtyn
9
Mountain Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Thurston, Alex
11
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Bausano, Sarah
10
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Landers, Emma
11
Dakota Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Sakiewicz, Julia
11
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Spillar, Riley
11
Dakota Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brashears, Madalyn
12
Fort Morgan
17-08.25
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
16-07.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Hare, Ashlyn
12
Rampart
16-03.50
(16.00m)
-1.6
1
7
10
Williams, Allison
12
Mountain Vista
15-01.00
(15.00m)
-1.8
1
4
Alaimo, Emma
11
Fort Collins
15-06.75
(15.00m)
-3.2
1
6
5
Lewis, Nicole
9
Chatfield
15-05.75
(15.00m)
-1.2
1
5
6
MacKin, Julie
11
Castle View
15-05.50
(15.00m)
-1.8
1
4
7
Remmers, Katie
12
Fort Collins
15-04.75
(15.00m)
-3.0
1
3
8
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
15-03.00
(15.00m)
-2.4
1
2
9
Lewis, Haley
9
Fort Morgan
15-01.50
(15.00m)
-1.2
1
1
11
Dominguez, Elizabeth
12
Chatfield
14-11.25
(14.00m)
-0.9
1
12
Kuljis, Lucie
10
Cherry Creek
14-07.00
(14.00m)
-1.5
1
13
Krusko, Edina
12
Bear Creek
14-04.75
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Graves, Angela
11
Castle View
14-03.00
(14.00m)
-1.0
1
15
Ries, Rylee
11
Palmer Ridge
14-01.75
(14.00m)
-1.3
1
16
Smith, Emma
10
Mountain Vista
14-00.50
(14.00m)
-2.4
1
17
Warren, Saylor
9
Glenwood Springs
13-09.00
(13.00m)
-1.8
1
18
Anderson, Whitney
11
Chatfield
13-07.50
(13.00m)
+1.0
1
19
Patch, Morgan
12
Glenwood Springs
13-06.75
(13.00m)
-2.1
1
20
Bryant, Rachel
12
Palmer Ridge
13-05.50
(13.00m)
-2.4
1
21
Smidt, Shaina
11
Castle View
13-03.50
(13.00m)
-1.3
1
22
Korn, Chally
11
Glenwood Springs
13-02.50
(13.00m)
-1.8
1
23
Comstock, Madison
12
Bear Creek
13-02.00
(13.00m)
-2.9
1
24
Clark, Lily
11
Skyview
13-00.00
(13.00m)
-3.2
1
25
Cazier, Amy
11
Wheat Ridge
12-09.00
(12.00m)
-2.1
1
26
Smith, Rachel
11
Palmer Ridge
12-08.50
(12.00m)
-1.0
1
26
Landers, Emma
11
Dakota Ridge
12-08.50
(12.00m)
-1.9
1
28
Meagher, Alexa
11
Heritage
12-07.00
(12.00m)
-1.0
1
29
Viswaroopan, Nethra
9
Rampart
12-06.00
(12.00m)
-2.6
1
30
Sappey, Emma
9
Wheat Ridge
12-02.75
(12.00m)
-2.2
1
31
Zoerner, Ashley
10
Skyview
12-01.00
(12.00m)
-0.8
1
32
Visosky, Alex
11
Rampart
12-00.00
(12.00m)
-0.2
1
33
Douglas, Meghan
10
Skyview
10-09.00
(10.00m)
-1.7
1
--
Cruz, Genevieve
11
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koopman, Audra
10
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frostholm, Julia
10
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Andrea
12
Mountain Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winkler, Molly
12
Bear Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Kiara
11
Rampart
35-02.25
(35.00m)
+0.6
1
10
2
Remmers, Katie
12
Fort Collins
34-05.50
(34.00m)
+1.0
1
8
3
Lewis, Haley
9
Fort Morgan
34-00.50
(34.00m)
+5.6
1
7
4
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
32-09.00
(32.00m)
+0.2
1
6
5
Dominguez, Elizabeth
12
Chatfield
32-03.50
(32.00m)
+1.4
1
5
6
Turner, Carolyn
12
Fort Collins
32-01.75
(32.00m)
+0.2
1
4
10
Clark, Lily
11
Skyview
31-06.00
(31.00m)
+2.0
1
11
Krusko, Edina
12
Bear Creek
31-02.25
(31.00m)
+1.9
1
12
Fernald, Isabel
10
Wheat Ridge
31-00.50
(31.00m)
+2.0
1
13
Cooley, Kendall
11
Castle View
31-00.00
(31.00m)
+1.5
1
7
Warren, Makena
11
Glenwood Springs
31-10.75
(31.00m)
+2.9
1
3
8
Smith, Emma
10
Mountain Vista
31-09.00
(31.00m)
+1.0
1
2
9
Montoya, Lexi
12
Glenwood Springs
31-06.75
(31.00m)
+1.7
1
1
14
Castillo, Isabell
11
Castle View
30-10.75
(30.00m)
+1.3
1
15
Hollines, Mariela
9
Cherry Creek
30-10.00
(30.00m)
+1.5
1
16
Anderson, Whitney
11
Chatfield
30-07.50
(30.00m)
+0.2
1
17
Ries, Rylee
11
Palmer Ridge
30-03.25
(30.00m)
+0.8
1
18
Patch, Morgan
12
Glenwood Springs
30-02.25
(30.00m)
+1.8
1
19
Comstock, Madison
12
Bear Creek
30-01.00
(30.00m)
+2.6
1
20
Mitchell, Andrea
12
Mountain Vista
29-10.25
(29.00m)
+1.3
1
21
Gonzalez, Natalie
11
Dakota Ridge
29-05.75
(29.00m)
+1.2
1
22
Zoerner, Ashley
10
Skyview
29-05.00
(29.00m)
+0.1
1
23
Hughes, Julianna
11
Bear Creek
29-04.50
(29.00m)
+0.5
1
24
Martin, Angelina
11
Chatfield
29-04.25
(29.00m)
+0.9
1
25
D'Angelo, Carina
9
Rampart
29-04.00
(29.00m)
+1.1
1
26
Viswaroopan, Nethra
9
Rampart
29-03.00
(29.00m)
+0.3
1
27
Smith, Rachel
11
Palmer Ridge
28-07.50
(28.00m)
+3.0
1
28
Trichler, Sydney
9
Mountain Vista
28-02.75
(28.00m)
+0.6
1
29
Meagher, Alexa
11
Heritage
28-00.50
(28.00m)
+0.6
1
29
Bryant, Rachel
12
Palmer Ridge
28-00.50
(28.00m)
+1.8
1
31
Lavandier, Clara
9
Cherry Creek
27-10.75
(27.00m)
+0.8
1
32
Henderson, Kailee
10
Cherry Creek
26-11.50
(26.00m)
+2.3
1
33
Hutchins, Kelly
12
Wheat Ridge
26-04.50
(26.00m)
+1.1
1
34
Greco, Tess
10
Wheat Ridge
26-02.00
(26.00m)
+0.6
1
35
Douglas, Meghan
10
Skyview
26-00.25
(26.00m)
+0.0
1
--
Weimer, Haley
10
Middle Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kopal, Emily
11
Arvada West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Erika
9
Classical Academ
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
10
2
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
3
Stathakis, Christina
12
Castle View
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
6.50
3
Paxton, Avery
10
Cherry Creek
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
6.50
5
DiPaola, Camille
10
Mullen
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
6
Lovato, Sophia
10
Palmer Ridge
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
7
Andersen, Bailey
11
Heritage
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
3
10
Warren, Madeline
11
Cherry Creek
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
10
Brown, Gabby
12
Mullen
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Palmgren, Abigail
9
Mountain Vista
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Johnson, Sierra
12
Heritage
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
12
D'Angelo, Carina
9
Rampart
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
8
Vitwar, Elleri
11
Palmer Ridge
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
2
9
Drury, Claire
10
Cherry Creek
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
1
--
Cenusa, Hannah
12
Castle View
NH
(--)
1
--
Tolentino, Mikayla
10
Castle View
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinchliffe, Elizabeth
10
Chatfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Willis, Andrea
11
Classical Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Butrymovich, Olivia
12
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Bausano, Sarah
10
Middle Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dakota-ridge
More news
2015 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2015 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
0 shares:
Dakota Ridge Invitational
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
,
Bear Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, CO
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
1
1
2022
2
1
2021
3
2015
11
7
2014
3
7
2013
2
11
2012
9
2011
7
2010
4
17
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dakota-ridge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!